U13 (Huron Perth Fastball)

PrintAll U13 Standings
Jump To:
U13 Regular Season
East
Apr 03, 2023-Aug 13, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %RFRADiffRF %L10STRK
161510300.93821677+1390.7379-1-0W4
161231250.781211147+640.5897-2-1W2
161042220.688202182+200.5266-2-2L1
15762160.533146154-80.4875-3-2W1
16781150.469189199-100.4875-4-1W1
15492100.333123148-250.4543-5-2L1
165110100.313157211-540.4272-8-0L1
16412080.250150217-670.4092-8-0L5
16313060.188147206-590.4163-7-0L4
West
Apr 03, 2023-Aug 13, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %RFRADiffRF %L10STRK
181530300.833283199+840.5877-3-0L1
181260240.667220186+340.5428-2-0W3
181170220.611233215+180.5206-4-0L1
181080200.556232218+140.5165-5-0L3
18972200.556222210+120.5145-4-1L2
18981190.528230226+40.5046-3-1L2
187101150.41720720700.5004-6-0W3
186102140.389202233-310.4643-5-2L2
18413190.250193256-630.4302-8-0L4
18314170.194204276-720.4252-8-0W1

U13 A Division Year End Tournament
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Seaforth Wolverines32015
Elma Express32104
Clinton Mustangs 231113
Listowel Legends30300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
6:00P
Clinton Mustangs 23Elma Express14
Aug 18
7:45P
Listowel Legends7Seaforth Wolverines9
Aug 19
8:30A
Listowel Legends10Elma Express13
Aug 19
10:15A
Clinton Mustangs 210Seaforth Wolverines10
Aug 19
1:45P
Listowel Legends8Clinton Mustangs 212
Aug 19
3:30P
Elma Express3Seaforth Wolverines13
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Goderich Seahawks Lemon32015
Exeter Extremes 231024
Brussels Tigers31113
St. Marys Rockies30300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
6:00P
St. Marys Rockies2Goderich Seahawks Lemon11
Aug 18
7:45P
Exeter Extremes 212Brussels Tigers12
Aug 19
8:30A
Exeter Extremes 212Goderich Seahawks Lemon12
Aug 19
10:15A
St. Marys Rockies5Brussels Tigers12
Aug 19
1:45P
Exeter Extremes 29St. Marys Rockies6
Aug 19
3:30P
Goderich Seahawks Lemon3Brussels Tigers0
Aug 20-Aug 20
Finals

9am D1: A3 vs B2 9am D2: A2 vs B3 11am D1: A1 vs winner 29 11am D2: B1 vs winner 30 1pm D1: loser 33 vs loser 34 3pm D1: winner 33 vs winner 34

TeamGPWLTPts
Exeter Extremes 233006
Brussels Tigers32104
Seaforth Wolverines21102
Clinton Mustangs 210100
Goderich Seahawks Lemon20200
Elma Express10100
DateVisitorHome
Aug 20
9:00A
Clinton Mustangs 210Exeter Extremes 211
Aug 20
9:00A
Brussels Tigers14Elma Express7
Aug 20
11:00A
Goderich Seahawks Lemon5Brussels Tigers8
Aug 20
11:00A
Exeter Extremes 213Seaforth Wolverines10
Aug 20
1:00P
Goderich Seahawks Lemon5Seaforth Wolverines6
Aug 20
3:00P
Exeter Extremes 213Brussels Tigers8

U13 B Division Year End Tournament
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Exeter Extremes 122004
Goderich Seahawks Lime21102
Stratford Flames20200
DateVisitorHome
Aug 19
8:30A
Goderich Seahawks Lime14Exeter Extremes 115
Aug 19
12:00P
Goderich Seahawks Lime10Stratford Flames7
Aug 19
3:30P
Stratford Flames8Exeter Extremes 113
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Clinton Mustangs 121102
Tavistock Athletics21102
Mitchell Hornets21102
DateVisitorHome
Aug 19
10:15A
Tavistock Athletics2Mitchell Hornets10
Aug 19
1:45P
Clinton Mustangs 110Tavistock Athletics16
Aug 19
5:15P
Clinton Mustangs 116Mitchell Hornets4
Aug 20-Aug 20
Finals

9am D3: A3 vs B2 9am D4: A2 vs B3 11am D3:A1 vs winner 31 11am D4: B1 vs winner 32 1pm D2: loser 35 vs loser 36 3pm D2: winner 35 vs winner 36

TeamGPWLTPts
Clinton Mustangs 122004
Stratford Flames32104
Goderich Seahawks Lime32104
Mitchell Hornets10100
Tavistock Athletics10100
Exeter Extremes 120200
DateVisitorHome
Aug 20
9:00A
Stratford Flames8Tavistock Athletics5
Aug 20
9:00A
Mitchell Hornets15Goderich Seahawks Lime16
Aug 20
11:00A
Stratford Flames15Exeter Extremes 14
Aug 20
11:00A
Goderich Seahawks Lime7Clinton Mustangs 116
Aug 20
1:00P
Goderich Seahawks Lime6Stratford Flames4
Aug 20
3:00P
Exeter Extremes 17Clinton Mustangs 113

U13 C Division Year End Tournament
Aug 18-Aug 19
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Sebringville Sting43106
Wilmot Thunder43106
Zurich Thunder42204
North Middlesex Skeeters42204
Londesborough Legends40400
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
6:00P
Sebringville Sting9North Middlesex Skeeters10
Aug 18
7:45P
Wilmot Thunder11Londesborough Legends6
Aug 19
8:30A
Zurich Thunder12Sebringville Sting14
Aug 19
10:15A
North Middlesex Skeeters11Londesborough Legends10
Aug 19
12:00P
Zurich Thunder10Wilmot Thunder12
Aug 19
12:00P
Sebringville Sting13Londesborough Legends10
Aug 19
1:45P
Zurich Thunder15North Middlesex Skeeters12
Aug 19
3:00P
Wilmot Thunder11Sebringville Sting14
Aug 19
5:15P
Wilmot Thunder15North Middlesex Skeeters9
Aug 19
5:15P
Zurich Thunder9Londesborough Legends7
Aug 20-Aug 20
Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Sebringville Sting11002
Wilmot Thunder10100
DateVisitorHome
Aug 20
1:00P
Sebringville Sting9Wilmot Thunder8
   
   

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 4:10 AM, Next Update: Mar 06, 4:10 AM