Schedule & Results (Huron Perth Fastball)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
May 23 20196:45 PMPeeWeeMitchell Hornets Fullarton A'sFullarton (A)
May 28 20197:00 PMPeeWeePDP Lightning Wilmot Thunder 2Petersburg (1)
May 28 20197:00 PMSquirtInnerkip Jr Eagles 1 Wilmot Thunder 1Baden Adam Beck (2)
Jun 05 20196:30 PMPeeWeeExeter Extreme Mitchell HornetsKeterson Park (B)
2Jun 05 20197:00 PMMiteGoderich Seahawks Lime Londesborough LegendsLondesborough
Jun 09 20197:00 PMMidgetFullarton A's 1 Milverton MillwrightsMilverton PERC (North)
Jun 11 20196:30 PMMiteStratford Flames Pearson Mitchell Hornets 2Keterson Park (C)
Jun 13 20196:45 PMSquirtShakespeare Bobcats Innerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (1)
Jun 13 20197:00 PMBantamSebringville Sting Londesborough Legends BlueLondesborough
Jun 16 20198:45 PMMidgetCambridge Cougars Mitchell HornetsKeterson Park (D)
Jun 18 20196:30 PMMiteSt Marys 1 Shakespeare BobcatsShakespeare (Main)
Jun 18 20199:00 PMBantamLondesborough Legends Blue Exeter ExtremeCrediton
Jun 19 20197:00 PMPeeWeeIngersoll Ironbirds 1 Wilmot Thunder 1Fairgrounds (2)
Jun 20 20196:30 PMMiteZurich 1 Mitchell Hornets 1Keterson Park (C)
Jun 20 20196:30 PMMiteMitchell Hornets 3 Stratford Flames PearsonAnne Hathaway (3)
Jun 20 20196:45 PMSquirtWilmot Thunder 1 Innerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (1)
Jun 20 20199:00 PMMidgetInnerkip Jr Eagles Fullarton A's 1Fullarton (A)
Jun 25 20198:30 PMMidgetInnerkip Jr Eagles DKMB River CatsDelaware Main
Jun 27 20196:45 PMSquirtSpringfield Brewers Innerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (1)
Jun 27 20199:00 PMMidgetSpringfield Brewers Fullarton A's 1Fullarton (A)
Jul 02 20197:00 PMSquirtInnerkip Jr Eagles 1 Wilmot Thunder 2Fairgrounds (3)
Jul 03 20197:00 PMMiteZurich 1 Londesborough LegendsLondesborough
Jul 04 20196:45 PMSquirtWilmot Thunder 2 Innerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (1)
Jul 04 20198:30 PMBantamSt Marys 1 Sebringville StingSebringville CC (Front)
Jul 08 20196:30 PMPeeWeeFullarton A's Mitchell HornetsKeterson Park (B)
Jul 09 20197:00 PMSquirtWilmot Thunder 1 Wilmot Thunder 2Fairgrounds (3)
Jul 11 20196:30 PMMiteInnerkip Jr Eagles Mitchell Hornets 3Keterson Park (C)
Jul 11 20196:45 PMPeeWeeMitchell Hornets Exeter ExtremeExeter (Extreme)
Jul 11 20198:30 PMMidgetMilverton Millwrights Innerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (1)
Jul 12 20197:30 PMPeeWeeListowel 1 Seaforth WolverinesSeaforth Optimist
Jul 12 20199:00 PMMidgetListowel 1 Fullarton A's 2Cromarty
Jul 14 20198:45 PMMidgetFullarton A's 1 Mitchell HornetsKeterson Park (D)
Jul 15 20196:30 PMSquirtMitchell Hornets 2 Mitchell Hornets 1Keterson Park (B)
Jul 15 20196:45 PMMiteLondesborough Legends Zurich 1Hensall (1)
Jul 15 20197:00 PMMidgetDKMB River Cats Mitchell HornetsCromarty
Jul 16 20196:30 PMMiteStratford Flames Rae Mitchell Hornets 2Keterson Park (C)
Jul 16 20196:30 PMMiteSeaforth Wolverines Blue Exeter Extreme 2Precious Blood
Jul 16 20196:45 PMSquirtInnerkip Jr Eagles 1 Springfield BrewersSpringfield (Front)
Jul 16 20196:45 PMBantamInnerkip Jr Eagles 2 Innerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (2)
Jul 16 20196:45 PMPeeWeeInnerkip Jr Eagles 2 Ingersoll Ironbirds 2Unifor
Jul 16 20198:30 PMMidgetFullarton A's 2 Springfield BrewersSpringfield (Front)
Jul 16 20198:30 PMPeeWeeMitchell Hornets Listowel 1John Bell (North)
Jul 17 20196:30 PMMiteClinton Mustangs Londesborough LegendsAuburn
Jul 17 20196:30 PMPeeWeeInnerkip Jr Eagles 2 Tillsonburg TigersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
Jul 17 20196:30 PMPeeWeeStratford Flames Mitchell HornetsKeterson Park (B)
Jul 17 20196:30 PMMiteStratford Flames Pearson St Marys 1Teddy's Field
Jul 17 20196:45 PMBantamSebringville Sting Innerkip Jr Eagles 2Innerkip (1)
Jul 17 20196:45 PMSquirtWilmot Thunder 1 Innerkip Jr Eagles 2Innerkip (1)
Jul 17 20196:45 PMMiteMitchell Hornets 2 Innerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (2)
Jul 17 20196:45 PMPeeWeeListowel 1 Exeter ExtremeExeter (Extreme)
Jul 17 20197:00 PMMidgetTavistock Athletics Milverton MillwrightsMilverton PERC (South)
Jul 17 20197:00 PMPeeWeeFullarton A's Londesborough LegendsLondesborough
Jul 17 20197:30 PMSquirtExeter Extreme 1 Seaforth WolverinesWinthrop
Jul 17 20197:30 PMMiteZurich 1 Seaforth Wolverines YellowSeaforth Optimist
Jul 17 20198:30 PMBantamLondesborough Legends Green Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (1)
Jul 17 20198:30 PMBantamLondesborough Legends Blue Listowel 1John Bell (North)
Jul 17 20198:45 PMBantamFullarton A's Mitchell HornetsKeterson Park (D)
10Jul 18 20196:00 PMMiteGoderich Seahawks Lime Seaforth Wolverines BlueWinthrop
Jul 18 20196:30 PMMiteSeaforth Wolverines Yellow Mitchell Hornets 1Keterson Park (C)
Jul 18 20196:30 PMMiteMitchell Hornets 3 Stratford Flames RaeAnne Hathaway (3)
Jul 18 20196:30 PMMiteInnerkip Jr Eagles Stratford Flames PearsonAnne Hathaway (2)
Jul 18 20196:30 PMSquirtSpringfield Brewers Shakespeare BobcatsShakespeare (Main)
Jul 18 20196:30 PMSquirtInnerkip Jr Eagles 1 St Marys 1Teddy's Field
Jul 18 20196:30 PMPeeWeeLondesborough Legends Stratford FlamesAnne Hathaway (1)
Jul 18 20196:45 PMPeeWeeInnerkip Jr Eagles 2 Innerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (1)
10Jul 18 20196:45 PMBantamGoderich Seahawks Innerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (2)
Jul 18 20196:45 PMPeeWeeListowel 1 Fullarton A'sFullarton (A)
Jul 18 20197:15 PMPeeWeePDP Lightning Ingersoll Ironbirds 2Victoria Park (South)
Jul 18 20197:30 PMPeeWeeExeter Extreme Seaforth WolverinesSeaforth Optimist
Jul 18 20198:30 PMMidgetSt Marys 1 Listowel 1John Bell (North)
Jul 18 20198:30 PMMidgetTavistock Athletics Innerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (1)
Jul 18 20198:30 PMBantamListowel 1 Sebringville StingSebringville CC (Front)
Jul 18 20198:45 PMBantamStratford Flames Mitchell HornetsKeterson Park (A)
Jul 18 20198:45 PMPeeWeeWilmot Thunder 2 Ingersoll Ironbirds 1Victoria Park (South)
Jul 18 20199:00 PMMidgetDKMB River Cats Fullarton A's 1Fullarton (A)
Jul 19 20196:30 PMSquirtNorth Middlesex Skeeter's Mitchell Hornets 2Keterson Park (C)
Jul 19 20197:00 PMMidgetFullarton A's 2 Innerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (1)
Jul 19 20197:00 PMMidgetCambridge Cougars Fullarton A's 1Fullarton (A)
11Jul 20 20193:00 PMBantamInnerkip Jr Eagles 2 Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Hyundai)
11Jul 20 20194:45 PMMiteGoderich Seahawks Lemon Goderich Seahawks LimeBannister Park (Hyundai)
Jul 21 20193:00 PMBantamInnerkip Jr Eagles 1 Fullarton A'sFullarton (A)
Jul 21 20193:30 PMBantamMitchell Hornets Listowel 1John Bell (North)
Jul 21 20196:00 PMMidgetMilverton Millwrights DKMB River CatsDelaware Main
Jul 21 20198:00 PMMidgetCambridge Cougars Listowel 1John Bell (North)
Jul 21 20198:00 PMBantamExeter Extreme Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (1)
Jul 21 20198:30 PMMidgetFullarton A's 2 Tavistock AthleticsTavistock Complex (Queen's Park)
Jul 21 20198:45 PMMidgetSt Marys 1 Mitchell HornetsKeterson Park (D)
Jul 22 20196:30 PMPeeWeeMitchell Hornets North Middlesex Skeeter'sParkhill (A)
Jul 22 20196:30 PMMiteExeter Extreme 1 Mitchell Hornets 1Keterson Park (C)
13Jul 22 20196:45 PMMiteZurich 1 Goderich Seahawks LemonGPS (School)
Jul 22 20196:45 PMSquirtSeaforth Wolverines Exeter Extreme 3Exeter (Extreme)
Jul 22 20196:45 PMPeeWeePDP Lightning Innerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (1)
Jul 22 20196:45 PMBantamInnerkip Jr Eagles 1 Londesborough Legends GreenLondesborough
Jul 22 20198:30 PMMidgetFullarton A's 1 Cambridge CougarsLincoln Park (1)
Jul 22 20198:30 PMMidgetMitchell Hornets Innerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (1)
Jul 22 20198:30 PMBantamStratford Flames Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (1)
Jul 22 20199:00 PMMidgetSt Marys 1 Fullarton A's 2Cromarty
Jul 23 20196:30 PMSquirtZurich 1 North Middlesex Skeeter'sParkhill (A)
Jul 23 20196:30 PMBantamMitchell Hornets St Marys 1Teddy's Field
Jul 23 20196:30 PMMiteMitchell Hornets 3 Shakespeare BobcatsShakespeare (Main)
Jul 23 20196:30 PMMiteStratford Flames Rae Stratford Flames PearsonAnne Hathaway (3)
Jul 23 20196:30 PMMiteClinton Mustangs Exeter Extreme 2Precious Blood
Jul 23 20196:30 PMMiteIngersoll Ironbirds Mitchell Hornets 2Keterson Park (C)
Jul 23 20196:30 PMSquirtStratford Flames Modargamage Listowel 1John Bell (North)
12Jul 23 20196:45 PMBantamLondesborough Legends Blue Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Hyundai)
Jul 23 20196:45 PMSquirtWilmot Thunder 2 Springfield BrewersSpringfield (Front)
Jul 23 20197:00 PMPeeWeeInnerkip Jr Eagles 2 PDP LightningDrumbo (1)
Jul 23 20197:00 PMSquirtMitchell Hornets 1 Seaforth WolverinesWinthrop
Jul 23 20197:00 PMSquirtInnerkip Jr Eagles 2 Wilmot Thunder 1Baden Adam Beck (2)
Jul 23 20198:30 PMPeeWeeExeter Extreme Listowel 1John Bell (North)
Jul 23 20198:30 PMMidgetListowel 1 DKMB River CatsDelaware Main
Jul 23 20198:30 PMMidgetFullarton A's 1 Springfield BrewersSpringfield (Front)
Jul 23 20198:30 PMMidgetMilverton Millwrights St Marys 1Teddy's Field
Jul 23 20199:00 PMBantamFullarton A's Exeter ExtremeCrediton
14Jul 24 20196:00 PMMiteGoderich Seahawks Lemon Seaforth Wolverines BlueWinthrop
Jul 24 20196:30 PMMiteClinton Mustangs Exeter Extreme 1Precious Blood
Jul 24 20196:30 PMSquirtNorth Middlesex Skeeter's Zurich 1Zurich
Jul 24 20196:30 PMSquirtExeter Extreme 3 Mitchell Hornets 1Keterson Park (B)
Jul 24 20196:30 PMMidgetTavistock Athletics Cambridge CougarsLincoln Park (1)
Jul 24 20196:45 PMMiteShakespeare Bobcats Innerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (2)
12Jul 24 20196:45 PMMiteMitchell Hornets 1 Goderich Seahawks LimeJohn O'Keefe
Jul 24 20196:45 PMSquirtSebringville Sting Exeter Extreme 1Exeter (Extreme)
Jul 24 20196:45 PMBantamFullarton A's Innerkip Jr Eagles 2Innerkip (1)
Jul 24 20196:45 PMSquirtSt Marys 1 Innerkip Jr Eagles 2Innerkip (1)
Jul 24 20197:00 PMPeeWeeMitchell Hornets Londesborough LegendsLondesborough
Jul 24 20197:30 PMSquirtExeter Extreme 2 Seaforth WolverinesWinthrop
Jul 24 20198:30 PMBantamLondesborough Legends Green Ingersoll IronbirdsGarnett Elliott (1)
Jul 24 20198:30 PMBantamListowel 1 Stratford FlamesAnne Hathaway (1)
Jul 25 20196:30 PMMiteIngersoll Ironbirds Stratford Flames HeroldAnne Hathaway (2)
Jul 25 20196:30 PMMiteStratford Flames Pearson Stratford Flames RaeAnne Hathaway (3)
Jul 25 20196:30 PMMiteMitchell Hornets 2 Mitchell Hornets 3Keterson Park (C)
Jul 25 20196:30 PMPeeWeeSeaforth Wolverines Stratford FlamesAnne Hathaway (1)
Jul 25 20196:30 PMSquirtShakespeare Bobcats St Marys 1Teddy's Field
Jul 25 20196:45 PMPeeWeeNorth Middlesex Skeeter's Exeter ExtremeExeter (Extreme)
Jul 25 20196:45 PMPeeWeeTillsonburg Tigers Innerkip Jr Eagles 2Innerkip (1)
Jul 25 20196:45 PMBantamSt Marys 1 Innerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (2)
Jul 25 20197:15 PMPeeWeeIngersoll Ironbirds 1 Ingersoll Ironbirds 2Victoria Park (South)
Jul 25 20198:30 PMBantamInnerkip Jr Eagles 2 Exeter ExtremeCrediton
Jul 25 20198:30 PMMidgetFullarton A's 1 Innerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (1)
Jul 25 20198:30 PMMidgetTavistock Athletics Listowel 1John Bell (North)
Jul 26 20196:30 PMPeeWeeWilmot Thunder 1 Ingersoll Ironbirds 1Garnett Elliott (1)
Jul 26 20196:30 PMSquirtExeter Extreme 1 Mitchell Hornets 2Keterson Park (C)
13Jul 26 20196:45 PMMiteLondesborough Legends Goderich Seahawks LimeBannister Park (Rona)
Jul 26 20198:30 PMBantamDorchester Diamondbacks Ingersoll IronbirdsGarnett Elliott (1)
Jul 26 20199:00 PMMidgetSpringfield Brewers Fullarton A's 2Cromarty
Jul 27 20199:45 AMPeeWeeIngersoll Ironbirds 2 Tillsonburg TigersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
4Jul 27 201910:30 AMMiteGoderich Seahawks Lime Zurich 1Zurich
Jul 28 201910:00 AMPeeWeeIngersoll Ironbirds 2 Ingersoll Ironbirds 1Garnett Elliott (1)
Jul 28 20193:30 PMMidgetListowel 1 Milverton MillwrightsMilverton PERC (North)
Jul 28 20197:00 PMMidgetInnerkip Jr Eagles Milverton MillwrightsMilverton PERC (North)
Jul 28 20198:00 PMMidgetFullarton A's 1 Listowel 1John Bell (North)
Jul 28 20198:30 PMBantamIngersoll Ironbirds Mitchell HornetsKeterson Park (B)
Jul 28 20199:00 PMMidgetDKMB River Cats Fullarton A's 2Cromarty
Jul 29 20196:30 PMPeeWeeExeter Extreme North Middlesex Skeeter'sParkhill (A)
Jul 29 20196:30 PMPeeWeeListowel 1 Mitchell HornetsKeterson Park (B)
Jul 29 20196:45 PMPeeWeeInnerkip Jr Eagles 1 Innerkip Jr Eagles 2Innerkip (1)
Jul 29 20196:45 PMMiteMitchell Hornets 1 Zurich 1Hensall (1)
Jul 29 20196:45 PMBantamListowel 1 Londesborough Legends GreenLondesborough
Jul 29 20196:45 PMSquirtExeter Extreme 3 Sebringville StingSebringville CC (Front)
Jul 29 20196:45 PMSquirtExeter Extreme 2 Fullarton A'sFullarton (A)
14Jul 29 20196:45 PMMiteSeaforth Wolverines Yellow Goderich Seahawks LimeGPS (School)
Jul 29 20198:30 PMMidgetFullarton A's 2 Cambridge CougarsLincoln Park (1)
Jul 30 20196:30 PMBantamLondesborough Legends Blue St Marys 1Teddy's Field
Jul 30 20196:30 PMMiteSt Marys 1 Mitchell Hornets 3Keterson Park (C)
Jul 30 20196:30 PMMiteStratford Flames Herold Ingersoll IronbirdsUnifor
Jul 30 20196:30 PMMiteStratford Flames Pearson Shakespeare BobcatsShakespeare (2)
Jul 30 20196:30 PMSquirtMitchell Hornets 1 North Middlesex Skeeter'sParkhill (A)
Jul 30 20196:30 PMSquirtListowel 1 Stratford Flames SoperAnne Hathaway (1)
Jul 30 20196:45 PMSquirtFullarton A's Exeter Extreme 2Exeter (Extreme)
Jul 30 20196:45 PMSquirtInnerkip Jr Eagles 2 Springfield BrewersSpringfield (Front)
Jul 30 20197:00 PMSquirtShakespeare Bobcats Wilmot Thunder 2Fairgrounds (3)
Jul 30 20197:00 PMPeeWeeInnerkip Jr Eagles 1 PDP LightningDrumbo (1)
Jul 30 20198:30 PMMidgetMitchell Hornets DKMB River CatsDelaware Main
Jul 30 20198:30 PMMidgetMilverton Millwrights Springfield BrewersSpringfield (Front)
Jul 30 20198:30 PMPeeWeeNorth Middlesex Skeeter's Listowel 1John Bell (North)
Jul 30 20199:00 PMBantamGoderich Seahawks Fullarton A'sFullarton (A)
Jul 30 20199:00 PMBantamMitchell Hornets Exeter ExtremeCrediton
Jul 31 20196:30 PMMiteMitchell Hornets 3 St Marys 1Teddy's Field
Jul 31 20196:30 PMSquirtInnerkip Jr Eagles 1 Stratford Flames ModargamageAnne Hathaway (1)
Jul 31 20196:30 PMSquirtSeaforth Wolverines Mitchell Hornets 2Keterson Park (B)
Jul 31 20196:30 PMPeeWeePDP Lightning Tillsonburg TigersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
Jul 31 20196:45 PMPeeWeeLondesborough Legends Exeter ExtremeExeter (Extreme)
Jul 31 20196:45 PMBantamDorchester Diamondbacks Innerkip Jr Eagles 2Innerkip (2)
Jul 31 20197:00 PMPeeWeeInnerkip Jr Eagles 2 Wilmot Thunder 1Fairgrounds (2)
Jul 31 20197:00 PMMiteExeter Extreme 2 Londesborough LegendsLondesborough
Jul 31 20197:15 PMMiteZurich 1 Clinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Softball)
Jul 31 20197:30 PMMiteExeter Extreme 1 Seaforth Wolverines YellowSeaforth Optimist
Jul 31 20197:30 PMPeeWeeNorth Middlesex Skeeter's Stratford FlamesAnne Hathaway (4)
Jul 31 20198:30 PMMidgetCambridge Cougars Innerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (1)
Jul 31 20198:30 PMBantamExeter Extreme Listowel 1John Bell (North)
Jul 31 20198:30 PMBantamInnerkip Jr Eagles 1 Ingersoll IronbirdsGarnett Elliott (1)
Aug 01 20196:30 PMMiteShakespeare Bobcats Stratford Flames HeroldAnne Hathaway (3)
Aug 01 20196:30 PMMiteSeaforth Wolverines Yellow Exeter Extreme 2Precious Blood
Aug 01 20196:30 PMSquirtWilmot Thunder 1 Shakespeare BobcatsShakespeare (Main)
Aug 01 20196:30 PMPeeWeeFullarton A's Stratford FlamesAnne Hathaway (1)
Aug 01 20196:30 PMMiteLondesborough Legends Mitchell Hornets 1Keterson Park (C)
Aug 01 20196:45 PMPeeWeeWilmot Thunder 2 Innerkip Jr Eagles 2Innerkip (1)
101Aug 01 20196:45 PMMiteClinton Mustangs Goderich Seahawks LemonGPS (School)
Aug 01 20196:45 PMSquirtSt Marys 1 Innerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (1)
Aug 01 20196:45 PMSquirtFullarton A's Exeter Extreme 3Exeter (Extreme)
Aug 01 20197:00 PMBantamInnerkip Jr Eagles 2 Londesborough Legends BlueLondesborough
Aug 01 20197:15 PMPeeWeeInnerkip Jr Eagles 1 Ingersoll Ironbirds 2Victoria Park (South)
Aug 01 20198:30 PMMidgetListowel 1 Innerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (1)
Aug 05 20196:45 PMBantamExeter Extreme Londesborough Legends GreenLondesborough
Aug 05 20196:45 PMSquirtMitchell Hornets 1 Exeter Extreme 3Exeter (Extreme)
Aug 06 20196:30 PMSquirtFullarton A's North Middlesex Skeeter'sParkhill (A)
Aug 06 20196:30 PMMiteShakespeare Bobcats Ingersoll IronbirdsUnifor
Aug 06 20196:45 PMSquirtMitchell Hornets 1 Exeter Extreme 2Exeter (Extreme)
Aug 07 20196:30 PMSquirtListowel 1 Stratford Flames ModargamageAnne Hathaway (1)
Aug 07 20196:30 PMMiteStratford Flames Herold Mitchell Hornets 3Keterson Park (C)
Aug 07 20197:15 PMMiteExeter Extreme 2 Clinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Softball)
3Aug 07 20197:30 PMMiteGoderich Seahawks Lemon Seaforth Wolverines YellowSeaforth Optimist
Aug 08 20196:30 PMSquirtStratford Flames Soper St Marys 1Teddy's Field
Printed from huronperthfastball.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 3:09 PM