Team Contacts (Huron Perth Fastball)

PrintTeam Contacts
2019 HURON PERTH FASTBALL LEAGUE CONTACTS
DIVISION: MITE 1
NAME  ASSOCIATION PHONE# EMAIL
Charlie Rau Exeter Extreme 1 519-868-6990 [email protected]
Kenn Hines Exeter Extreme 2 519-872-3844 [email protected]
Sherri Coleman Goderich Seahawks Lemon 519-955-1803 [email protected]
Jeff Squire Goderich Seahawks Lime 519-955-7103 [email protected]
Brandon Overholt Zurich 519-701-6125 [email protected]
DIVISION: MITE 2
NAME  ASSOCIATION PHONE# EMAIL
Dayna Blake  Clinton Mustangs 519-955-5068 [email protected]
Casey Boven Londesboro Legends 519-525-1558 [email protected]
Erica Vosper Mitchell Hornets 1 519-272-9262 [email protected]
AJ Moses Mitchell Hornets 1 519-301-1342 [email protected]
Scott Meyer Seaforth Wolverines Blue 519-568-9024 [email protected]
Dean Wood Seaforth Wolverines Yellow 519-525-2189 [email protected]
DIVISION: MITE 3
NAME  ASSOCIATION PHONE# EMAIL
Sue Dunn Van Bakel Mitchell Hornets 2 519-274-3672 [email protected]
Lana Siemon Mitchell Hornets 2 519-272-4840 [email protected]
Julie Eisler Mitchell Hornets 3 519-274-5891 [email protected]
Lisa Dow Mitchell Hornets 3 519-301-3304 [email protected]
Matt McLaren Shakespeare Bobcats 705-241-4948 [email protected]
Ross Herold Stratford Flames Herold 519-272-2041 [email protected]
Dallas Pearson Stratford Flames Pearson 519-272-3043 [email protected]
DIVISION: MITE 4
NAME  ASSOCIATION PHONE# EMAIL
Eric Nigh Ingersoll Ironbirds 519-495-4489 [email protected]
  Ingersoll Ironbirds 519-485-2906 [email protected]
Alison Atkinson Innerkip Jr. Eagles 226-228-0172 [email protected]
Scott Walsh St Marys 519-274-2177 [email protected]
Tyler Rae Stratford Flames Rae 226-219-9681 [email protected]
DIVISION: SQUIRT 1
NAME  ASSOCIATION PHONE# EMAIL
Chris Kennedy Exeter Extreme 1 519-281-9393 [email protected]
Karen Geiger Exeter Extreme 2 519-661-7942 [email protected]
Kerri-Lynn Schepers Exeter Extreme 3 226-927-4431 [email protected]
Ashleigh Jordan Mitchell Hornets 2 226-880-1715 [email protected]
Brad McLeod North Middlesex Skeeter's 519-808-6515 [email protected]
DIVISION: SQUIRT  2
NAME  ASSOCIATION PHONE# EMAIL
Tanya Berendsen Fullarton A's 519-276-7227 [email protected]
Bruce Pearn Fullarton A's 519-949-2243  
Jen Kipfer Mitchell Hornets 1 519-274-3322 [email protected]
Gerrid Dalton Seaforth Wolverines 226-234-0242 [email protected]
Dave French Sebringville Sting 519-276-0623 [email protected]
Rob Regier Zurich 519-476-0668 [email protected]
DIVISION: SQUIRT 3
NAME  ASSOCIATION PHONE# EMAIL
Jason Brown Listowel 647-656-6625 [email protected]
Kristy Milmine Springfield Brewers 519-983-7267 [email protected]
Crystal Spearin St Marys 519-284-1796 [email protected]
Trevor Wheeler Willmot Thunder 1 519-240-6996 [email protected]
Leslie Moore Wilmot Thunder 1 519-214-0884 [email protected]
Greg Schenck Willmot Thunder 2 519-575-8754 [email protected]
  Willmot Thunder 2   [email protected]
DIVISION: SQUIRT 4
NAME  ASSOCIATION PHONE# EMAIL
Tim Writt Innerkip Jr. Eagles 1 519-532-3627 [email protected]
Doug Ellis Innerkip Jr. Eagles 2 519-290-2887 [email protected]
Jason Arnott Innerkip Jr. Eagles 2 519-317-8972 [email protected]
Trevor Glaab Shakespeare Bobcats 519-301-3966 [email protected]
Terry Soper Stratford Flames Soper 519-276-0836 [email protected]
Dilshan Modaragamage Stratford Flames Modaragamage 705-241-9126 [email protected]
DIVISION: PEEWEE #1
NAME  ASSOCIATION PHONE# EMAIL
Jana Stasik Exeter Extreme 519-870-0039 [email protected]
Kathi Diamond-Rock Fullarton A's 519-301-7878 [email protected]
Stacy Stewart Listowel 519-998-3440 [email protected]
Steve Stewart Londesborough Legends 519-955-2226 [email protected]
Charlotte Beaumont Mitchell Hornets 519-301-4298 [email protected]
  Mitchell Hornets   [email protected]
Jenn Dunphy North Middlesex Skeeter's 519-878-3159 [email protected]
Amanda MacDonald Seaforth Wolverines 519-301-3839 [email protected]
Matt Dupuis Stratford Flames 519-272-6713 [email protected]
DIVISION: PEEWEE #2
NAME  ASSOCIATION PHONE# EMAIL
Sarah Kloepfer Ingersoll Ironbirds 1 519-536-6963 [email protected]
Maggy Calvert Ingersoll Ironbirds 2 519-636-8611 [email protected]
Warren Harper Innerkip Jr. Eagles 1 519-537-0028 [email protected]
Jason Arnott Innerkip Jr. Eagles 2 519-317-8972 [email protected]
Eric Yates PDP Lightning 519-242-4608 [email protected]
Derek Barnard Tillsonburg Tigers 519-983-0165 [email protected]
Brad Maddigan Wilmot Thunder 1 519-404-4236 [email protected]
Rich Livingstone Wilmot Thunder 1 519-501-3817 [email protected]
Paul Zajac Wilmot Thunder 2 226-750-6936 [email protected]
DIVISION: BANTAM
NAME  ASSOCIATION PHONE# EMAIL
Colin Tucker Dorchester Diamondbacks 647-444-6937 [email protected]
Tina Kuchocki Dorchester Diamondbacks 519-641-9410 [email protected]
Chris Kennedy
/Jeff Ansems
Exeter Extreme 519-281-9393 [email protected]
Scott Kemp Fullarton A's 519-301-2074 [email protected]
Dan Ridsdale Goderich Seahawks 519-440-0637 [email protected]
Kerri Wallis Ingersoll Ironbirds 519-535-4257 [email protected]
Deanne Harmer Innerkip Jr. Eagles 1 519-421-6229 [email protected]
Gary Armstrong Innerkip Jr. Eagles 2 226-232-5815 [email protected]
Brett Long Listowel 519-575-2509 [email protected]
Tammy Squires Londesborough Legends Blue 519-440-6963 [email protected]
Bob Dixon Londesborough Legends Blue   [email protected]
Miranda Willie Londesborough Legends Green 519-955-4268 [email protected]
Angela Badley Mitchell Hornets 519-949-0561 [email protected]
Gwen Law Kruger Sebringville Sting 519-272-7640 [email protected]
Carrie Wilson Stratford Flames 519-301-5933 [email protected]
Stacie Frayne St. Marys  519-520-8296 [email protected]
DIVISION: MIDGET
NAME  ASSOCIATION PHONE# EMAIL
Elidio Castro Cambridge Cougars 519-716-1478 [email protected]
Scott Hubert DKMB River Cats 519-319-3460 [email protected]
Raymond Gettler Fullarton A's #1 519-276-2706 [email protected]      
Dan Ruby Fullarton A's #2 519-301-9946 [email protected]
Gerry Geerts Innerkip Jr. Eagles 519-320-0107 [email protected]
Shawn Johnston Listowel 519-492-0581 [email protected]
Shelley Graul Milverton 519-301-0010 [email protected]
Mike Merchant Milverton 519-881-7598 [email protected]      
Madison Biggelaar Mitchell Hornets 226-921-5111 [email protected]
Debbie Norley Springfield Brewers 519-719-4325 [email protected]
Rob & Kelly Wiffen St. Marys 519-615-2980 Rob [email protected]
    519-317-1241 Kelly  
Wendy Scott Tavistock Athletics 519-496-1931 [email protected]
Printed from huronperthfastball.ca on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 11:14 AM