PeeWee, 2019 (Huron Perth Fastball)

PrintAll PeeWee Standings
Jump To:
PeeWee Regular Season
Division 1
Apr 26, 2019-Aug 02, 2019
TeamGPWLTPtsW %RFRADiffRF %L10STRK
141022220.78613365+680.6727-2-1W1
141022220.78615982+770.6607-2-1W1
14860160.57115515500.5006-4-0L1
14662140.500121136-150.4714-5-1T1
14572120.429103120-170.4625-4-1W1
14581110.393115130-150.4693-6-1W1
14410080.286133187-540.4163-7-0W1
14310170.250123167-440.4242-8-0L5
Division 2
Apr 26, 2019-Aug 02, 2019
TeamGPWLTPtsW %RFRADiffRF %L10STRK
141310260.92922946+1830.83310-0-0W10
141310260.92920778+1290.7269-1-0L1
14950180.643131112+190.5396-4-0W3
14770140.50013913900.5005-5-0W1
14680120.429124148-240.4565-5-0W2
14590100.357116175-590.3994-6-0L3
14311060.214119188-690.3883-7-0L1
14014000.00065244-1790.2100-10-0L14

PeeWee Playoff "A" Tournament
Aug 09-Aug 10
Pool A

Pool A Round Robin

TeamGPWLTPts
PDP Lightning33006
Exeter Extreme32104
Londesborough Legends31202
Mitchell Hornets30300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 09
6:00P
Exeter Extreme1PDP Lightning14
Aug 09
6:00P
Mitchell Hornets5Londesborough Legends10
Aug 10
8:00A
Londesborough Legends4PDP Lightning15
Aug 10
10:00A
Mitchell Hornets1Exeter Extreme10
Aug 10
12:00P
Mitchell Hornets0PDP Lightning10
Aug 10
2:00P
Londesborough Legends10Exeter Extreme16
Aug 09-Aug 10
Pool B

Pool B Round Robin

TeamGPWLTPts
Tillsonburg Tigers33006
Innerkip Jr Eagles 132104
Listowel 131202
Innerkip Jr Eagles 230300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 09
6:00P
Listowel 10Tillsonburg Tigers10
Aug 09
6:00P
Innerkip Jr Eagles 112Innerkip Jr Eagles 23
Aug 10
8:00A
Innerkip Jr Eagles 28Tillsonburg Tigers14
Aug 10
10:00A
Innerkip Jr Eagles 112Listowel 13
Aug 10
12:00P
Innerkip Jr Eagles 15Tillsonburg Tigers15
Aug 10
2:00P
Innerkip Jr Eagles 24Listowel 110
Aug 11-Aug 11
Semi-Final 1

Sun. 9:00am - D1 - A1 vs B2

DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
9:00A
Innerkip Jr Eagles 10PDP Lightning10
Aug 11-Aug 11
Semi-Final 2

Sun. 9:00am - D2 - A2 vs. B1

DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
9:00A
Exeter Extreme1Tillsonburg Tigers10
Aug 11-Aug 11
"A" Championship

Sun. 2:00 - D1

DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
2:00P
Tillsonburg Tigers7PDP Lightning8

PeeWee Playoff "B" Tournament
Aug 09-Aug 10
Pool A

Pool A Round Robin

TeamGPWLTPts
Ingersoll Ironbirds 133006
North Middlesex Skeeter's32104
Fullarton A's31202
Ingersoll Ironbirds 230300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 09
8:00P
North Middlesex Skeeter's6Ingersoll Ironbirds 19
Aug 10
8:00A
Ingersoll Ironbirds 29Fullarton A's10
Aug 10
10:00A
Fullarton A's1Ingersoll Ironbirds 18
Aug 10
12:00P
Ingersoll Ironbirds 25North Middlesex Skeeter's13
Aug 10
2:00P
Ingersoll Ironbirds 25Ingersoll Ironbirds 115
Aug 10
4:00P
Fullarton A's2North Middlesex Skeeter's10
Aug 09-Aug 10
Pool B

Pool B Round Robin

TeamGPWLTPts
Wilmot Thunder 232104
Wilmot Thunder 132104
Stratford Flames32104
Seaforth Wolverines30300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 09
8:00P
Wilmot Thunder 25Stratford Flames6
Aug 10
8:00A
Wilmot Thunder 19Seaforth Wolverines6
Aug 10
10:00A
Seaforth Wolverines6Stratford Flames13
Aug 10
12:00P
Wilmot Thunder 13Wilmot Thunder 210
Aug 10
2:00P
Wilmot Thunder 113Stratford Flames6
Aug 10
4:00P
Seaforth Wolverines4Wilmot Thunder 210
Aug 11-Aug 11
Semi-Final 1

Semi-Final Sun. 11:00am - D1 - A1 vs. B2

DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
11:00A
Wilmot Thunder 17Ingersoll Ironbirds 112
Aug 11-Aug 11
Semi-Final 2

Semi-Final Sun. 11:00am - D2 - A2 vs. B1

DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
11:00A
Wilmot Thunder 29North Middlesex Skeeter's7
Aug 11-Aug 11
"B" Championship
DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
2:00P
Wilmot Thunder 24Ingersoll Ironbirds 111

Game Data Last Updated: Apr 12, 4:51 AM, Next Update: Apr 22, 4:51 AM