Group Calendar, Mite, 2017 (Huron Perth Fastball)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevAugust, 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28Jul 29
6:45 PM
Fullarton A's
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ Stratford Flames
6:30 PM
Fullarton A's
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's
7:00 PM
Shakespeare 1
@ Wilmot 1
7:00 PM
Wilmot 2
@ Wilmot 3
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames
@ St Marys 1
6:30 PM
Seaforth Wolverines
@ Exeter Extreme 1
6:45 PM
Goderich Seahawks
@ Zurich 1
6:45 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
6:30 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:45 PM
Seaforth Wolverines
@ Goderich Seahawks
6:45 PM
Sebringville Sting
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
Jul 30Jul 310102030405
6:30 PM
Wilmot 3
@ Shakespeare 1
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 1
@ Stratford Flames
6:45 PM
Exeter Extreme 2
@ Goderich Seahawks
7:30 PM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ Seaforth Wolverines
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ Exeter Extreme 1
6:30 PM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
6:45 PM
Seaforth Wolverines
@ Zurich 1
7:00 PM
Wilmot 3
@ Wilmot 2
6:45 PM
Stratford Flames
@ Sebringville Sting
6:45 PM
St Marys 1
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
7:00 PM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ Wilmot 1
06070809101112
6:30 PM
Zurich 1
@ Exeter Extreme 1
6:30 PM
Shakespeare 1
@ Sebringville Sting
6:30 PM
Fullarton A's
@ Exeter Extreme 2
6:30 PM
Seaforth Wolverines
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:30 PM
Zurich 1
@ Wilmot 3
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's
6:30 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
@ Goderich Seahawks
6:30 PM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ St Marys 1
6:30 PM
Wilmot 1
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames
@ Wilmot 2
8:30 AM
Fullarton A's
@ Shakespeare 1
8:30 AM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ Wilmot 2
10:30 AM
Stratford Flames
@ Goderich Seahawks
10:30 AM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
10:30 AM
Exeter Extreme 2
@ Wilmot 3
10:30 AM
St Marys 1
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
10:30 AM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ Wilmot 1
10:30 AM
Sebringville Sting
@ Zurich 1
12:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 1
@ Seaforth Wolverines
12:30 PM
Wilmot 2
@ Goderich Seahawks
12:30 PM
Stratford Flames
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
2:30 PM
Fullarton A's
@ Wilmot 3
2:30 PM
Exeter Extreme 2
@ Sebringville Sting
2:30 PM
St Marys 1
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
4:30 PM
Shakespeare 1
@ Zurich 1
4:30 PM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
4:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames
@ Exeter Extreme 1
6:30 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
6:30 PM
Wilmot 1
@ Seaforth Wolverines
13141516171819
9:00 AM
Stratford Flames
@ Exeter Extreme 1
9:00 AM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
11:00 AM
Sebringville Sting
@ Fullarton A's
11:00 AM
Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
@ Exeter Extreme 1
1:00 PM
Wilmot 1
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
1:00 PM
Sebringville Sting
@ Wilmot 3
20212223242526
2728293031Sep 01Sep 02
Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07Sep 08Sep 09
Printed from huronperthfastball.ca on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 3:09 AM