Mite, 2018 (Huron Perth Fastball)

PrintMite Year End Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Aug 17-Aug 19
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
St. Marys 133006
Clinton Mustangs32104
Mitchell Hornets 231202
Goderich Seahawks30300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 17
5:00P
St. Marys 112Clinton Mustangs6
Aug 17
6:30P
Mitchell Hornets 211Goderich Seahawks10
Aug 18
9:00A
Mitchell Hornets 27Clinton Mustangs12
Aug 18
11:00A
St. Marys 115Goderich Seahawks5
Aug 18
1:00P
Goderich Seahawks4Clinton Mustangs15
Aug 18
3:00P
St. Marys 118Mitchell Hornets 25
Aug 17-Aug 19
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Stratford Flames Blue33006
Mitchell Hornets 132104
Seaforth Wolverines31202
North Middlesex Skeeter's30300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 17
5:00P
Stratford Flames Blue14Seaforth Wolverines4
Aug 17
6:30P
North Middlesex Skeeter's7Mitchell Hornets 116
Aug 18
9:00A
Stratford Flames Blue20North Middlesex Skeeter's1
Aug 18
11:00A
Seaforth Wolverines5Mitchell Hornets 115
Aug 18
1:00P
Stratford Flames Blue8Mitchell Hornets 13
Aug 18
3:00P
Seaforth Wolverines15North Middlesex Skeeter's5
Aug 17-Aug 19
Pool C
TeamGPWLTPts
Exeter Extreme 233006
Innerkip Jr Eagles32104
Ingersoll Ironbirds31202
Springfield Brewers30300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 17
5:00P
Innerkip Jr Eagles0Exeter Extreme 211
Aug 17
6:30P
Springfield Brewers5Ingersoll Ironbirds13
Aug 18
9:00A
Springfield Brewers0Exeter Extreme 215
Aug 18
11:00A
Innerkip Jr Eagles14Ingersoll Ironbirds2
Aug 18
1:00P
Ingersoll Ironbirds0Exeter Extreme 218
Aug 18
3:00P
Springfield Brewers4Innerkip Jr Eagles17
Aug 17-Aug 19
Pool D
TeamGPWLTPts
Exeter Extreme 333006
Exeter Extreme 132104
Zurich 131202
Stratford Flames Red30300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 17
5:00P
Exeter Extreme 311Exeter Extreme 10
Aug 17
6:30P
Zurich 112Stratford Flames Red9
Aug 18
9:00A
Stratford Flames Red0Exeter Extreme 316
Aug 18
11:00A
Zurich 16Exeter Extreme 115
Aug 18
1:00P
Zurich 10Exeter Extreme 314
Aug 18
3:00P
Stratford Flames Red6Exeter Extreme 117
Aug 17-Aug 19
Pool E
TeamGPWLTPts
Wilmot Thunder 133006
Londesborough Legends31113
Wilmot Thunder 231202
Shakespeare 130211
DateVisitorHome
Aug 17
5:00P
Wilmot Thunder 112Londesborough Legends0
Aug 17
6:30P
Wilmot Thunder 27Shakespeare 16
Aug 18
9:00A
Shakespeare 16Londesborough Legends6
Aug 18
11:00A
Wilmot Thunder 22Wilmot Thunder 13
Aug 18
1:00P
Wilmot Thunder 210Londesborough Legends12
Aug 18
3:00P
Wilmot Thunder 119Shakespeare 11
Aug 18-Aug 19
A - 4th vs 6th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
7:00P
Innerkip Jr Eagles0Stratford Flames Blue1
Aug 18-Aug 19
A - 3rd vs 5th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
7:00P
St. Marys 10Wilmot Thunder 116
Aug 19-Aug 19
A - 1st vs. W35
DateVisitorHome
Aug 19
9:30A
Stratford Flames Blue3Exeter Extreme 29
Aug 18-Aug 19
A - 2nd vs. W36
DateVisitorHome
Aug 19
9:30A
Wilmot Thunder 12Exeter Extreme 36
Aug 19-Aug 19
A Championship
DateVisitorHome
Aug 19
11:30A
Exeter Extreme 33Exeter Extreme 25
Aug 18-Aug 19
B - 10th vs. 12th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
5:00P
Wilmot Thunder 23Londesborough Legends15
Aug 18-Aug 19
B - 9th vs. 11th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
5:00P
Clinton Mustangs8Mitchell Hornets 25
Aug 19-Aug 19
B - 7th vs. W31
DateVisitorHome
Aug 19
9:15A
Londesborough Legends17Mitchell Hornets 112
Aug 19-Aug 19
B - 8th vs W32
DateVisitorHome
Aug 19
9:15A
Clinton Mustangs7Exeter Extreme 112
Aug 19-Aug 19
B Championship
DateVisitorHome
Aug 19
11:15A
Londesborough Legends4Exeter Extreme 16
Aug 18-Aug 19
C - 16th vs. 18th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
5:00P
Stratford Flames Red0Goderich Seahawks15
Aug 18-Aug 19
C - 15th vs. 17th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
5:00P
Shakespeare 18Ingersoll Ironbirds10
Aug 19-Aug 19
C - 13th vs W33
DateVisitorHome
Aug 19
9:00A
Stratford Flames Red14Seaforth Wolverines4
Aug 19-Aug 19
C - 14th vs. W34
DateVisitorHome
Aug 19
9:00A
Ingersoll Ironbirds11Zurich 15
Aug 19-Aug 19
C Championship
DateVisitorHome
Aug 19
11:00A
Stratford Flames Red8Ingersoll Ironbirds11
Game Data Last Updated: May 27, 4:08 AM, Next Update: Jun 06, 4:08 AM