U15, 2023 (Huron Perth Fastball)

PrintAll U15 Standings
Jump To:
U15 Regular Season
North
Apr 03, 2023-Aug 14, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %RFRADiffRF %L10STRK
161231250.781204132+720.6077-2-1W4
151032220.733161106+550.6037-1-2W1
16961190.594196167+290.5406-3-1T1
16772160.500143169-260.4585-3-2T1
16781150.469149180-310.4535-4-1W1
14770140.500155167-120.4815-5-0L2
16691130.406203191+120.5153-6-1L2
1449190.321122157-350.4371-8-1L1
15212150.167102166-640.3811-8-1L2
South
Apr 03, 2023-Aug 14, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %RFRADiffRF %L10STRK
161420280.87519128+1630.8729-1-0W5
161330260.81315998+610.6198-2-0W4
161132240.75016486+780.6567-2-1W2
161051210.656119115+40.5098-2-0W2
166100120.375122160-380.4334-6-0L3
165101110.344123171-480.4182-7-1W1
165110100.313109165-560.3983-7-0L4
16412080.250115172-570.4013-7-0L2
16214040.12594201-1070.3192-8-0L5

U15 A Division Year End Tournament
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Springfield Brewers33006
Listowel Legends 232104
Elma Express31202
Clinton Mustangs 130300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
8:30P
Clinton Mustangs 10Springfield Brewers9
Aug 18
8:30P
Listowel Legends 28Elma Express3
Aug 19
10:45A
Clinton Mustangs 14Elma Express9
Aug 19
10:45A
Listowel Legends 20Springfield Brewers6
Aug 19
2:15P
Clinton Mustangs 18Listowel Legends 210
Aug 19
2:15P
Elma Express3Springfield Brewers14
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Exeter Extremes 233006
Innerkip Jr Eagles 332104
Mitchell Hornets 231202
Stratford Flames Blue - Himburg30300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 19
9:00A
Stratford Flames Blue - Himburg1Exeter Extremes 24
Aug 19
9:00A
Mitchell Hornets 27Innerkip Jr Eagles 311
Aug 19
12:30P
Stratford Flames Blue - Himburg0Innerkip Jr Eagles 33
Aug 19
12:30P
Mitchell Hornets 24Exeter Extremes 28
Aug 19
4:00P
Mitchell Hornets 211Stratford Flames Blue - Himburg4
Aug 19
4:00P
Exeter Extremes 26Innerkip Jr Eagles 34
Aug 20-Aug 20
Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Listowel Legends 222004
Innerkip Jr Eagles 321102
Springfield Brewers10100
Exeter Extremes 210100
DateVisitorHome
Aug 20
10:30A
Innerkip Jr Eagles 35Springfield Brewers3
Aug 20
10:30A
Listowel Legends 27Exeter Extremes 20
Aug 20
2:00P
Listowel Legends 27Innerkip Jr Eagles 33

U15 B Division Year End Tournament
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool C
TeamGPWLTPts
Stratford Flames Red - Rae33006
Listowel Legends 132104
Wilmot Thunder31202
Innerkip Jr Eagles 230300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 19
10:45A
Wilmot Thunder2Stratford Flames Red - Rae13
Aug 19
10:45A
Innerkip Jr Eagles 210Listowel Legends 111
Aug 19
2:15P
Innerkip Jr Eagles 29Stratford Flames Red - Rae12
Aug 19
2:15P
Wilmot Thunder3Listowel Legends 15
Aug 19
5:45P
Innerkip Jr Eagles 211Wilmot Thunder12
Aug 19
5:45P
Stratford Flames Red - Rae7Listowel Legends 16
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool D
TeamGPWLTPts
Innerkip Jr Eagles 133006
Goderich Seahawks33006
St. Marys Rockies33006
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
6:45P
Mitchell Hornets 14Goderich Seahawks11
Aug 18
6:45P
Exeter Extremes 13Innerkip Jr Eagles 115
Aug 19
9:00A
Exeter Extremes 14Goderich Seahawks13
Aug 19
12:30P
Clinton Mustangs 20Goderich Seahawks7
Aug 19
12:30P
Mitchell Hornets 12St. Marys Rockies15
Aug 19
4:00P
Mitchell Hornets 13Innerkip Jr Eagles 112
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool E
TeamGPWLTPts
Clinton Mustangs 230300
Exeter Extremes 130300
Mitchell Hornets 130300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
6:45P
St. Marys Rockies15Clinton Mustangs 213
Aug 19
9:00A
Innerkip Jr Eagles 110Clinton Mustangs 21
Aug 19
4:00P
St. Marys Rockies14Exeter Extremes 111
Aug 20-Aug 20
Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Innerkip Jr Eagles 122004
Clinton Mustangs 221102
Stratford Flames Red - Rae10100
Listowel Legends 110100
DateVisitorHome
Aug 20
12:15P
Clinton Mustangs 211Stratford Flames Red - Rae8
Aug 20
12:15P
Innerkip Jr Eagles 113Listowel Legends 13
Aug 20
3:45P
Clinton Mustangs 212Innerkip Jr Eagles 119

Game Data Last Updated: May 27, 4:14 AM, Next Update: Jun 06, 4:14 AM