U11, 2023 (Huron Perth Fastball)

PrintAll U11 Standings
Jump To:
U11 Regular Season
NorthWest
Mar 31, 2023-Aug 13, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %RFRADiffRF %L10STRK
161231250.781220133+870.6237-3-0L2
151041210.700193151+420.5617-2-1W1
161051210.656172146+260.5418-2-0W5
151050200.667172153+190.5296-4-0L3
16213150.156151243-920.3832-7-1T1
16115020.063126213-870.3720-10-0L11
SouthWest
Apr 03, 2023-Aug 13, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %RFRADiffRF %L10STRK
161321270.844208169+390.5528-1-1W3
161051210.656209172+370.5497-2-1W4
16691130.406151166-150.4765-4-1L1
16691130.406171156+150.5233-6-1L2
166100120.375139184-450.4304-6-0L2
16394100.313168194-260.4640-6-4T1
NorthEast
Apr 03, 2023-Aug 13, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %RFRADiffRF %L10STRK
161600321.000239107+1320.69110-0-0W16
161150220.688170110+600.6078-2-0W3
16853190.594135126+90.5174-4-2W1
16772160.500185156+290.5434-5-1W1
16212260.188146219-730.4001-8-1W1
15212150.16770179-1090.2811-8-1L7
SouthEast
Apr 03, 2023-Aug 13, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %RFRADiffRF %L10STRK
161420280.87518176+1050.7048-2-0L1
161141230.719173108+650.6168-2-0L1
15582120.400139181-420.4343-6-1W1
164102100.313140197-570.4152-7-1T1
16310390.281125190-650.3973-5-2T1
16412080.250142196-540.4203-7-0L1

U11 A Division Year End Tournament
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Shakespeare Falcons33006
Elma Express 232104
North Middlesex Skeeters31202
Blyth Gritty's30300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
5:30P
North Middlesex Skeeters4Elma Express 26
Aug 19
8:00A
Shakespeare Falcons16Blyth Gritty's8
Aug 19
9:30A
Blyth Gritty's9Elma Express 213
Aug 19
12:30P
Shakespeare Falcons10North Middlesex Skeeters5
Aug 19
2:00P
Shakespeare Falcons7Elma Express 25
Aug 19
5:00P
North Middlesex Skeeters13Blyth Gritty's12
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Ingersoll Ironbirds33006
Listowel Legends 232104
Seaforth Wolverines31202
Exeter Extremes 130300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
5:30P
Listowel Legends 21Ingersoll Ironbirds19
Aug 19
8:00A
Seaforth Wolverines18Exeter Extremes 17
Aug 19
9:30A
Exeter Extremes 16Ingersoll Ironbirds15
Aug 19
12:30P
Listowel Legends 210Seaforth Wolverines6
Aug 19
2:00P
Seaforth Wolverines5Ingersoll Ironbirds10
Aug 19
5:00P
Listowel Legends 29Exeter Extremes 12
Aug 20-Aug 20
Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Elma Express 222004
Shakespeare Falcons21102
Ingersoll Ironbirds10100
Listowel Legends 210100
DateVisitorHome
Aug 20
9:00A
Listowel Legends 24Shakespeare Falcons5
Aug 20
10:30A
Elma Express 25Ingersoll Ironbirds4
Aug 20
12:30P
Elma Express 213Shakespeare Falcons10

U11 B Division Year End Tournament
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Exeter Extremes 232104
Mitchell Hornets 132104
Listowel Legends 332104
Stratford Flames Furtney30300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
5:30P
Stratford Flames Furtney11Mitchell Hornets 114
Aug 19
8:00A
Exeter Extremes 213Listowel Legends 35
Aug 19
11:00A
Listowel Legends 312Mitchell Hornets 111
Aug 19
12:30P
Stratford Flames Furtney9Exeter Extremes 210
Aug 19
3:30P
Exeter Extremes 26Mitchell Hornets 110
Aug 19
5:00P
Stratford Flames Furtney6Listowel Legends 315
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Brussels Tigers32104
Listowel Legends 132104
Wilmot Thunder 232104
Zurich Thunder30300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
5:30P
Wilmot Thunder 21Brussels Tigers12
Aug 19
8:00A
Zurich Thunder11Listowel Legends 115
Aug 19
11:00A
Listowel Legends 113Brussels Tigers10
Aug 19
12:30P
Wilmot Thunder 214Zurich Thunder6
Aug 19
3:30P
Zurich Thunder5Brussels Tigers7
Aug 19
5:00P
Wilmot Thunder 27Listowel Legends 15
Aug 20-Aug 20
Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Listowel Legends 322004
Mitchell Hornets 121102
Listowel Legends 110100
Brussels Tigers10100
DateVisitorHome
Aug 20
9:00A
Listowel Legends 111Mitchell Hornets 112
Aug 20
10:30A
Brussels Tigers8Listowel Legends 314
Aug 20
12:30P
Listowel Legends 319Mitchell Hornets 18

U11 C Division Year End Tournament
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
St. Marys Rockies22004
Wilmot Thunder 121102
Elma Express 120200
DateVisitorHome
Aug 19
9:30A
Elma Express 17Wilmot Thunder 113
Aug 19
11:00A
Wilmot Thunder 113St. Marys Rockies15
Aug 19
3:30P
Elma Express 112St. Marys Rockies15
Aug 18-Aug 19
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Londesborough Legends33006
Stratford Flames Jordan32104
Mitchell Hornets 231202
Wilmot Thunder 330300
DateVisitorHome
Aug 18
7:00P
Londesborough Legends19Mitchell Hornets 211
Aug 19
9:30A
Stratford Flames Jordan7Wilmot Thunder 33
Aug 19
11:00A
Wilmot Thunder 31Mitchell Hornets 211
Aug 19
2:00P
Londesborough Legends14Stratford Flames Jordan6
Aug 19
3:30P
Stratford Flames Jordan14Mitchell Hornets 210
Aug 19
7:00P
Londesborough Legends13Wilmot Thunder 33
Aug 20-Aug 20
Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Londesborough Legends22004
Stratford Flames Jordan21102
Wilmot Thunder 110100
St. Marys Rockies10100
DateVisitorHome
Aug 20
9:00A
Stratford Flames Jordan15St. Marys Rockies9
Aug 20
10:30A
Wilmot Thunder 17Londesborough Legends11
Aug 20
12:30P
Londesborough Legends13Stratford Flames Jordan7

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 16, 7:33 AM, Next Update: Jun 26, 7:33 AM