Squirt, 2018 (Huron Perth Fastball)

PrintAll Squirt Standings
Jump To:
Squirt Regular Season
Sluggers
Apr 27, 2018-Aug 07, 2018
TeamGPWLTPtsW %RFRADiffRF %L10STRK
121101230.95815268+840.6919-0-1W9
12831170.70814887+610.6307-2-1L1
12750140.583142100+420.5875-5-0L1
12660120.50092109-170.4584-6-0W1
1247190.37595152-570.3854-5-1L1
1229150.208119146-270.4492-7-1L1
12210040.16779165-860.3242-8-0L7
Sliders
Apr 27, 2018-Aug 07, 2018
TeamGPWLTPtsW %RFRADiffRF %L10STRK
12921190.79212069+510.6358-2-0L1
12831170.70813886+520.6167-2-1W2
12831170.708134113+210.5437-2-1T1
1247190.375108109-10.4983-6-1W1
1237280.33389129-400.4083-6-1W2
1248080.333101138-370.4234-6-0L3
1239060.250109155-460.4131-9-0L4
Boomers
Apr 27, 2018-Aug 07, 2018
TeamGPWLTPtsW %RFRADiffRF %L10STRK
121200241.00016322+1410.88110-0-0W12
12831170.70811473+410.6107-3-0L2
12642140.58386107-210.4466-2-2W2
12561110.458979700.5003-6-1L4
1248080.33397130-330.4274-6-0L2
1229150.20890149-590.3771-8-1L2
1229150.20876145-690.3442-7-1W1

Squirt Group A - Year End Playoffs
Aug 09-Aug 12
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Tavistock Athletics22004
Tillsonburg Tigers22004
Stratford Flames21102
Londesborough Legends21102
Exeter Extreme 121102
Exeter Extreme 320200
Fullarton A's 220200
DateVisitorHome
Aug 09
6:00P
Exeter Extreme 36Exeter Extreme 17
Aug 09
7:30P
Fullarton A's 20Tavistock Athletics11
Aug 10
6:00P
Tillsonburg Tigers11Stratford Flames6
Aug 10
7:30P
Londesborough Legends1Tavistock Athletics9
Aug 11
8:00A
Exeter Extreme 31Tillsonburg Tigers11
Aug 11
8:00A
Fullarton A's 23Stratford Flames13
Aug 11
11:00A
Londesborough Legends12Exeter Extreme 16
Aug 11-Aug 11
Q3 - 4th vs. 5th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
6:30P
Exeter Extreme 110Londesborough Legends11
Aug 12-Aug 12
Semi-Final (1st vs. WQ3)

1st Place Team vs. Winner of Q3 game.

DateVisitorHome
Aug 12
11:00A
Londesborough Legends5Tavistock Athletics6
Aug 11-Aug 11
Q1 - 2nd vs 7th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
5:00P
Fullarton A's 23Tillsonburg Tigers17
Aug 11-Aug 11
Q2 - 3rd vs. 6th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
6:30P
Exeter Extreme 32Stratford Flames0
Aug 12-Aug 12
Semi-Final (WQ2 vs. WQ1)

Winner of Q1 vs. Winner of Q2 game.

DateVisitorHome
Aug 12
11:00A
Exeter Extreme 310Tillsonburg Tigers9
Aug 12-Aug 12
A Final
DateVisitorHome
Aug 12
3:30P
Exeter Extreme 31Tavistock Athletics3
Aug 12-Aug 12
Semi Runner Up (1st or Q3)
DateVisitorHome
   
Aug 12-Aug 12
B Final
DateVisitorHome
Aug 12
3:30P
Londesborough Legends12Tillsonburg Tigers9

Squirt Group B - Year End Playoffs
Aug 09-Aug 12
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Exeter Extreme 222004
Innerkip Jr Eagles 122004
Fullarton A's 121102
Wilmot Thunder 121102
Shakespeare 120111
North Middlesex Skeeter's 1 (Pink)20111
St. Marys 120200
DateVisitorHome
Aug 09
6:00P
Innerkip Jr Eagles 113North Middlesex Skeeter's 1 (Pink)2
Aug 09
7:30P
St. Marys 15Wilmot Thunder 112
Aug 10
6:00P
Fullarton A's 13Exeter Extreme 217
Aug 10
6:00P
Shakespeare 111North Middlesex Skeeter's 1 (Pink)11
Aug 10
7:30P
St. Marys 18Innerkip Jr Eagles 113
Aug 11
11:00A
Fullarton A's 111Wilmot Thunder 110
Aug 11
12:30P
Shakespeare 13Exeter Extreme 28
Aug 11-Aug 11
Q3 - 4th vs. 5th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
5:00P
Shakespeare 17Wilmot Thunder 18
Aug 11-Aug 11
Q1 - 2nd vs 7th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
3:30P
St. Marys 14Innerkip Jr Eagles 15
Aug 11-Aug 11
Q2 - 3rd vs. 6th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
3:30P
North Middlesex Skeeter's 1 (Pink)10Fullarton A's 17
Aug 12-Aug 12
Semi-Final (1st vs. WQ3)
DateVisitorHome
Aug 12
9:30A
Wilmot Thunder 14Exeter Extreme 28
Aug 11-Aug 12
Semi-Final (WQ1 vs. WQ2)
DateVisitorHome
Aug 12
9:30A
Innerkip Jr Eagles 112North Middlesex Skeeter's 1 (Pink)1
Aug 12-Aug 12
A Final
DateVisitorHome
Aug 12
2:00P
Innerkip Jr Eagles 15Exeter Extreme 24
Aug 12-Aug 12
Semi Runner Up (Q1 vs. Q2)
DateVisitorHome
   
Aug 12-Aug 12
Semi Runner Up (1st vs. Q3)
DateVisitorHome
   
Aug 12-Aug 12
B Final
DateVisitorHome
Aug 12
2:00P
North Middlesex Skeeter's 1 (Pink)8Wilmot Thunder 11

Squirt Group C - Year End Playoffs
Aug 09-Aug 12
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Seaforth Wolverines22004
North Middlesex Skeeter's 2 (Purple)22004
Sebringville Sting22004
Wilmot Thunder 221102
Innerkip Jr Eagles 220200
Ingersoll Ironbirds20200
Mitchell Hornets20200
DateVisitorHome
Aug 09
6:00P
North Middlesex Skeeter's 2 (Purple)11Wilmot Thunder 28
Aug 09
7:30P
Seaforth Wolverines19Mitchell Hornets3
Aug 10
6:00P
North Middlesex Skeeter's 2 (Purple)15Mitchell Hornets7
Aug 10
7:30P
Ingersoll Ironbirds3Wilmot Thunder 215
Aug 10
7:30P
Innerkip Jr Eagles 26Sebringville Sting7
Aug 11
9:30A
Seaforth Wolverines14Innerkip Jr Eagles 27
Aug 11
9:30A
Ingersoll Ironbirds5Sebringville Sting12
Aug 10-Aug 12
Q3 - 4th vs. 5th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
2:00P
Innerkip Jr Eagles 25Wilmot Thunder 215
Aug 10-Aug 12
Semi-Final (1st vs. WQ3)
DateVisitorHome
Aug 12
8:00A
Seaforth Wolverines7Wilmot Thunder 210
Aug 10-Aug 12
Q1 - 2nd vs. 7th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
12:30P
Mitchell Hornets10Sebringville Sting11
Aug 10-Aug 12
Q2 - 3rd vs. 6th
DateVisitorHome
Aug 11
2:00P
Ingersoll Ironbirds3North Middlesex Skeeter's 2 (Purple)14
Aug 10-Aug 12
Semi-Final (WQ1 vs. WQ2)
DateVisitorHome
Aug 12
8:00A
North Middlesex Skeeter's 2 (Purple)6Sebringville Sting10
Aug 12-Aug 12
A Final
DateVisitorHome
Aug 12
12:30P
Sebringville Sting7Wilmot Thunder 24
Aug 12-Aug 12
B Final
DateVisitorHome
Aug 12
12:30P
North Middlesex Skeeter's 2 (Purple)7Seaforth Wolverines8

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 12, 4:17 AM, Next Update: Jul 22, 4:17 AM