Group Calendar, Squirt, 2017 (Huron Perth Fastball)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevAugust, 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28Jul 29
6:45 PM
Seaforth Wolverines
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
6:30 PM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ St Marys 1
6:45 PM
Tavistock Athletics
@ Sebringville Sting
7:00 PM
Stratford Flames 1 (Red)
@ Wilmot 1
6:30 PM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ Stratford Flames 1 (Red)
7:00 PM
Stratford Flames 2 (Blue)
@ Wilmot 2
7:30 PM
Fullarton A's
@ Seaforth Wolverines
7:00 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles
@ Wilmot 3
Jul 30Jul 310102030405
7:00 PM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ Fullarton A's
6:45 PM
PDP Lightning
@ Tavistock Athletics
6:45 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ Exeter Express 2
6:45 PM
Stratford Flames 1 (Red)
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles
7:00 PM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ Fullarton A's
7:00 PM
Wilmot 3
@ Wilmot 1
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames 2 (Blue)
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:45 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles
@ Sebringville Sting
6:45 PM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ Exeter Express 2
7:00 PM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ Londesborough 1
6:30 PM
Wilmot 1
@ Stratford Flames 2 (Blue)
6:45 PM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
6:45 PM
St Marys 1
@ Exeter Express 2
7:00 PM
Wilmot 2
@ PDP Lightning
06070809101112
6:30 PM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's
6:45 PM
Fullarton A's
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
6:45 PM
Stratford Flames 1 (Red)
@ Tavistock Athletics
6:45 PM
Mitchell Hornets 1
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
7:00 PM
Wilmot 1
@ Wilmot 2
7:30 PM
Exeter Express 2
@ Seaforth Wolverines
8:30 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles
@ Sebringville Sting
8:30 PM
Seaforth Wolverines
@ Wilmot 3
8:30 PM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ St Marys 1
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 1
@ Wilmot 2
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ Tavistock Athletics
6:30 PM
Fullarton A's
@ PDP Lightning
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames 1 (Red)
@ Exeter Extreme 1
10:30 AM
Innerkip Jr Eagles
@ St Marys 1
10:30 AM
Seaforth Wolverines
@ Sebringville Sting
10:30 AM
Wilmot 3
@ Wilmot 1
12:30 PM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ Fullarton A's
12:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ Stratford Flames 1 (Red)
12:30 PM
Tavistock Athletics
@ PDP Lightning
2:30 PM
Stratford Flames 2 (Blue)
@ Wilmot 2
2:30 PM
Exeter Express 2
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
2:30 PM
Londesborough 1
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
4:30 PM
Sebringville Sting
@ St Marys 1
4:30 PM
Wilmot 3
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's
4:30 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles
@ Wilmot 1
6:30 PM
Londesborough 1
@ Wilmot 2
6:30 PM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames 2 (Blue)
@ Exeter Express 2
8:30 PM
Wilmot 1
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's
8:30 PM
Tavistock Athletics
@ Exeter Extreme 1
8:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ PDP Lightning
8:30 PM
Seaforth Wolverines
@ St Marys 1
8:30 PM
Stratford Flames 1 (Red)
@ Fullarton A's
13141516171819
9:00 AM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ Exeter Express 2
9:00 AM
Londesborough 1
@ Stratford Flames 2 (Blue)
11:00 AM
Mitchell Hornets 1
@ Exeter Express 2
11:00 AM
Sebringville Sting
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles
11:00 AM
Stratford Flames 1 (Red)
@ PDP Lightning
1:00 PM
PDP Lightning
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
1:00 PM
Sebringville Sting
@ Wilmot 3
1:00 PM
Exeter Express 2
@ Wilmot 2
20212223242526
2728293031Sep 01Sep 02
Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07Sep 08Sep 09
Printed from huronperthfastball.ca on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 11:19 PM