Group Calendar, Mite, 2019 (Huron Perth Fastball)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevAugust, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
6:30 PM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
6:45 PM
Zurich 1
@ Goderich Seahawks Lemon
7:00 PM
Mitchell Hornets 3
@ Stratford Flames Pearson
6:30 PM
Clinton Mustangs
@ Exeter Extreme 2
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 3
@ Shakespeare Bobcats
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames Rae
@ Stratford Flames Pearson
6:30 PM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
6:30 PM
Clinton Mustangs
@ Exeter Extreme 1
6:45 PM
Mitchell Hornets 1
@ Goderich Seahawks Lime
6:45 PM
Shakespeare Bobcats
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ Mitchell Hornets 3
6:30 PM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ Stratford Flames Herold
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames Pearson
@ Stratford Flames Rae
6:45 PM
Londesborough Legends
@ Goderich Seahawks Lime
10:30 AM
Goderich Seahawks Lime
@ Zurich 1
Zurich [4]
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31010203
6:45 PM
Mitchell Hornets 1
@ Zurich 1
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames Herold
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:30 PM
St Marys 1
@ Mitchell Hornets 3
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames Pearson
@ Shakespeare Bobcats
6:00 PM
Goderich Seahawks Lemon
@ Seaforth Wolverines Blue
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 3
@ St Marys 1
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames Rae
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
7:00 PM
Exeter Extreme 2
@ Londesborough Legends
7:15 PM
Zurich 1
@ Clinton Mustangs
7:30 PM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ Seaforth Wolverines Yellow
6:30 PM
Londesborough Legends
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
6:30 PM
Shakespeare Bobcats
@ Stratford Flames Herold
6:30 PM
Seaforth Wolverines Yellow
@ Exeter Extreme 2
6:45 PM
Clinton Mustangs
@ Goderich Seahawks Lemon
04050607080910
6:30 PM
Shakespeare Bobcats
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames Pearson
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames Herold
@ Mitchell Hornets 3
6:30 PM
St Marys 1
@ Shakespeare Bobcats
7:15 PM
Exeter Extreme 2
@ Clinton Mustangs
7:30 PM
Goderich Seahawks Lemon
@ Seaforth Wolverines Yellow
6:30 PM
Zurich 1
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
6:45 PM
Seaforth Wolverines Yellow
@ Goderich Seahawks Lime
6:30 PM
Londesborough Legends
@ Zurich 1
11121314151617
6:30 PM
Seaforth Wolverines Blue
@ Exeter Extreme 1
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames Pearson
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
6:30 PM
Londesborough Legends
@ Shakespeare Bobcats
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames Rae
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles
6:30 PM
St Marys 1
@ Seaforth Wolverines Yellow
8:00 PM
Zurich 1
@ Goderich Seahawks Lemon
8:00 PM
Clinton Mustangs
@ Mitchell Hornets 3
8:00 PM
Goderich Seahawks Lime
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
9:00 AM
Shakespeare Bobcats
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
9:00 AM
Stratford Flames Herold
@ Seaforth Wolverines Yellow
9:00 AM
Mitchell Hornets 1
@ Exeter Extreme 2
11:00 AM
St Marys 1
@ Goderich Seahawks Lemon
11:00 AM
Londesborough Legends
@ Stratford Flames Pearson
11:00 AM
Goderich Seahawks Lime
@ Seaforth Wolverines Blue
11:00 AM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ Exeter Extreme 1
1:00 PM
Stratford Flames Herold
@ Zurich 1
1:00 PM
Exeter Extreme 2
@ Mitchell Hornets 3
1:00 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles
@ Clinton Mustangs
1:00 PM
Stratford Flames Rae
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
3:00 PM
Shakespeare Bobcats
@ Stratford Flames Pearson
3:00 PM
Goderich Seahawks Lime
@ Exeter Extreme 1
3:00 PM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ Seaforth Wolverines Blue
3:00 PM
Londesborough Legends
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
5:00 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles
@ Exeter Extreme 2
5:00 PM
Stratford Flames Rae
@ Mitchell Hornets 3
5:00 PM
St Marys 1
@ Stratford Flames Herold
5:00 PM
Mitchell Hornets 1
@ Clinton Mustangs
18192021222324
9:00 AM
Innerkip Jr Eagles
@ Mitchell Hornets 3
9:00 AM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ Stratford Flames Pearson
9:00 AM
Goderich Seahawks Lemon
@ Seaforth Wolverines Yellow
11:00 AM
Stratford Flames Herold
@ Zurich 1
11:00 AM
Shakespeare Bobcats
@ Exeter Extreme 1
11:00 AM
Stratford Flames Rae
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
1:30 PM
Stratford Flames Rae
@ Mitchell Hornets 3
1:30 PM
Shakespeare Bobcats
@ Stratford Flames Pearson
1:30 PM
Zurich 1
@ Seaforth Wolverines Yellow
25262728293031
Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07
Printed from huronperthfastball.ca on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 2:39 PM