Group Calendar, Mite, 2017 (Huron Perth Fastball)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevJuly, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22Jun 23Jun 24
6:30 PM
Wilmot 1
@ Shakespeare 1
6:30 PM
Exeter Extreme 2
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's
6:45 PM
Stratford Flames
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
6:30 PM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ Exeter Extreme 1
6:45 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
6:30 PM
Shakespeare 1
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:30 PM
Fullarton A's
@ Stratford Flames
6:45 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ Sebringville Sting
6:45 PM
Zurich 1
@ Exeter Extreme 2
9:45 AM
St Marys 1
@ Sebringville Sting
2:30 PM
Zurich 1
@ Seaforth Wolverines
Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 3001
6:30 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
@ Shakespeare 1
7:00 PM
Stratford Flames
@ Fullarton A's
6:45 PM
Zurich 1
@ Goderich Seahawks
7:00 PM
Wilmot 1
@ Wilmot 3
7:30 PM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ Seaforth Wolverines
6:30 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:45 PM
Shakespeare 1
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
6:30 PM
Wilmot 2
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:45 PM
Fullarton A's
@ Sebringville Sting
6:45 PM
Stratford Flames
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
02030405060708
6:45 PM
Goderich Seahawks
@ Exeter Extreme 2
6:45 PM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ Goderich Seahawks
6:45 PM
Fullarton A's
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
7:00 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
@ Wilmot 3
6:45 PM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ Zurich 1
7:00 PM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ Wilmot 2
6:45 PM
Mitchell Hornets 1
@ Sebringville Sting
09101112131415
6:30 PM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ Shakespeare 1
7:00 PM
Sebringville Sting
@ Fullarton A's
7:30 PM
Goderich Seahawks
@ Seaforth Wolverines
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 1
@ St Marys 1
6:45 PM
Goderich Seahawks
@ Zurich 1
6:30 PM
Wilmot 1
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:30 PM
Sebringville Sting
@ Stratford Flames
6:45 PM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ Exeter Extreme 2
6:45 PM
Mitchell Hornets 1
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
16171819202122
6:30 PM
Wilmot 2
@ Shakespeare 1
7:00 PM
St Marys 1
@ Fullarton A's
6:30 PM
Goderich Seahawks
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's
6:30 PM
St Marys 1
@ Stratford Flames
6:45 PM
Zurich 1
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
7:00 PM
Wilmot 3
@ Wilmot 1
7:30 PM
Exeter Extreme 2
@ Seaforth Wolverines
6:45 PM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ Zurich 1
6:45 PM
Wilmot 2
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ Stratford Flames
6:45 PM
Wilmot 3
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
6:45 PM
St Marys 1
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
23242526272829
6:45 PM
Fullarton A's
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ Stratford Flames
6:30 PM
Fullarton A's
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's
7:00 PM
Shakespeare 1
@ Wilmot 1
7:00 PM
Wilmot 2
@ Wilmot 3
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames
@ St Marys 1
6:30 PM
Seaforth Wolverines
@ Exeter Extreme 1
6:45 PM
Goderich Seahawks
@ Zurich 1
6:45 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
6:30 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:45 PM
Seaforth Wolverines
@ Goderich Seahawks
6:45 PM
Sebringville Sting
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
3031Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04Aug 05
6:30 PM
Wilmot 3
@ Shakespeare 1
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 1
@ Stratford Flames
6:45 PM
Exeter Extreme 2
@ Goderich Seahawks
7:30 PM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ Seaforth Wolverines
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ Exeter Extreme 1
6:30 PM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
6:45 PM
Seaforth Wolverines
@ Zurich 1
7:00 PM
Wilmot 3
@ Wilmot 2
6:45 PM
Stratford Flames
@ Sebringville Sting
6:45 PM
St Marys 1
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
7:00 PM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ Wilmot 1
Aug 06Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10Aug 11Aug 12
6:30 PM
Zurich 1
@ Exeter Extreme 1
6:30 PM
Shakespeare 1
@ Sebringville Sting
6:30 PM
Fullarton A's
@ Exeter Extreme 2
6:30 PM
Seaforth Wolverines
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:30 PM
Zurich 1
@ Wilmot 3
6:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's
6:30 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
@ Goderich Seahawks
6:30 PM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ St Marys 1
6:30 PM
Wilmot 1
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames
@ Wilmot 2
8:30 AM
Fullarton A's
@ Shakespeare 1
8:30 AM
Exeter Extreme 1
@ Wilmot 2
10:30 AM
Stratford Flames
@ Goderich Seahawks
10:30 AM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
10:30 AM
Exeter Extreme 2
@ Wilmot 3
10:30 AM
St Marys 1
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
10:30 AM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ Wilmot 1
10:30 AM
Sebringville Sting
@ Zurich 1
12:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 1
@ Seaforth Wolverines
12:30 PM
Wilmot 2
@ Goderich Seahawks
12:30 PM
Stratford Flames
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
2:30 PM
Fullarton A's
@ Wilmot 3
2:30 PM
Exeter Extreme 2
@ Sebringville Sting
2:30 PM
St Marys 1
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
4:30 PM
Shakespeare 1
@ Zurich 1
4:30 PM
North Middlesex Skeeter's
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
4:30 PM
Mitchell Hornets 2
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:30 PM
Stratford Flames
@ Exeter Extreme 1
6:30 PM
Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
6:30 PM
Wilmot 1
@ Seaforth Wolverines
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 08, 6:37 PM, Next Update: Mar 18, 6:37 PM
Printed from huronperthfastball.ca on Monday, March 8, 2021 at 7:37 PM